concert-news.de präsentiert:

Oktober (2019)

Metronomy – Docks (23. Oktober)
Craig Finn (of The Hold Steady) – Molotow Skybar (24. Oktober)
Yassin – Molotow (24. Oktober)
Nilüfer Yanya – Bahnhof Pauli (24. Oktober)
Thurston Moore – Gruenspan (24. Oktober)
Boston Manor –  Logo (25. Oktober)
Lui Hill – Hebebühne (25. Oktober)
Bouncing Souls | The Dirty Nil 
– Markthalle (29. Oktober)
The Heavy – Gruenspan (29. Oktober)
Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes – Markthalle (30. Oktober)
Bodi Bill – im Mojo Club (31. Oktober)

November (2019)

Periphery – Gruenspan (2. November)
Life Of Agony – Gruenspan (3. November)
Third Eye Blind
 – Knust (4. November)
Joseph – Uebel & Gefährlich (4. November)
Thrice & Refused & Petrol Girls
– Große Freiheit 36 (5. November)
Van Holzen
– Nochtwache (6. November)
Emotional Oranges – Terrace Hill (6. November)
Knack den Krebs
– Knust (7. November)
Gaddafi Gals – Turmzimmer (7. November)
8Kids – Molotow Sky Bar (8. November)
Abramowicz  – Knust (9. November)
Herrenmagazin | Ulf – Uebel & Gefährlich (10. November)
Radical Face – Gruenspan (11. November)
Nosoyo – Nochtwache (11. November)
Kochkarft durch KMA
 – Hafenklang (13. November)
Paul Smith (Maximo Park) – Molotow (13. November)
Many Voices Speak – Hebebühne (14. November)
Whitney – Knust (16. November)
Randale
– Fabrik (17. November)
The Regrettes – Molotow Sky Bar (19. November)
Mando Diao – Sporthalle (22. November)
Movits! – Uebel & Gefährlich (22. November)
Seratones – Molotow Sky Bar (23. November)
Giant Sand – Bahnhof Pauli (26. November)
Motionless in White – Markthalle (26. November)
Tiavo – Mojo Jazz Café (27. November)
Goldlink – Fabrik (27. November)
Temples – Molotow (28. November)
Emil Bulls – Docks (29. November)
Madsen – Sporthalle (29. November)
June Cocó – Hebebühne (29. November)
Kadavar – Große Freiheit 36 (29. November)
Muff Potter – Docks (30. November)
Impala Ray – Nochtspeicher (30. November)

Dezember (2019)

Buntspecht – Nochtwache (1. Dezember)
Die Krupps – Logo (1. Dezember)
Stake – Hafenklang (5. Dezember)
We Love The 90´s
– Sporthalle (6. Dezember)
The Stranglers – Fabrik (6. Dezember)
Remo Drive – Molotow Sky Bar (6. Dezember)
Silly – Laeiszhalle (7. Dezember)
Talco – Große Freiheit 36 (7. Dezember)
Von Welt + Stereogold – Hebebühne (7. Dezember)
Döll – Bahnhof Pauli (8. Dezember)
Die Nerven – Gruenspan (10. Dezember)
Benne – Knust (11. Dezember)
25 Jahre Startracks mit Tiger Lou und Kristofer Åström u.a. – Molotow (13. Dezember)
Das Pack – Knust (13. Dezember)
Amon Amarth | Arch Enemy | Hypocrisy – Sporthalle (13. Dezember)
Royal Republic – Sporthalle 36 (14. Dezember)
Thees Uhlmann – Große Freiheit 36 (17. Dezember)
Thees Uhlmann – Große Freiheit 36 (18. Dezember)
Samy Deluxe (MTV Unplugged) – Barclaycard Arena (19. Dezember)
Kaiser Quartett – Kampnagel (20. Dezember)
Feine Sahne Fischfilet – Sporthalle (21. & 22. Dezember)

Januar (2020)

Dota – Markthalle (10. Januar)
PA Sports – Gruenspan (18. Januar)
Young Rebel Set – Uebel & Gefährlich (20. Januar)
Flash Forward – Molotow (23. Januar)
Dream Theater – Sporthalle (23. Januar)
Ride – Gruenspan (31. Januar)

Februar (2020)

Lejo – Nochtspeicher (5. Februar)
Monster Magnet – Markthalle (5. Februar)
Kevin Devine – Hebebühne (6. Februar)
Dropkick Murphys | Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls
 – Sporthalle (6. Februar)
Schmutzki – Uebel & Gefährlich (7. Februar)
The Bay Strikes Back Tour (Testament, Exodus und Death Angel) – Docks (13. Februar)
RIN – Sporthalle (14. Februar)
Georgia – Uebel & Gefährlich (16. Februar)
Mädness
– Terrace Hill (18. Februar)
Polica – Gruenspan (19. Februar)
ASA – Fabrik (25. Februar)
Kvelertak
– Gruenspan (28. Februar)
Digitalism – Mojo Club (29. Februar)
Gengahr – Molotow Sky Bar (29. Februar)

März (2020)

I Prevail – Docks (1. März)
Smile & Burn
– Molotow (13. März)
Itchy – Markthalle (21. März)
The Regrettes – Molotow (23. März)
Selig
– Markthalle (28. März)

April (2020)

Russian Circles & Torche – Gruenspan (10. April)
Kreator & Lamb Of God
– Sporthalle (11. April)
Nada Surf – Fabrik (12. April)
Within Temptation & Evanescence – Sporthalle (17. April)
Sono
– Bahnhof St.Pauli (18. April)
Rogers – Markthalle (25. April)

Mai (2020)

Skid Row – Markthalle (5. Mai)

Juli (2020)

Broilers – Open Air am Volkspark (25. Julil)